• Programma

    Datum-AanvangWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    zo 29-jan.regulier11:30Pesse 2 - USV 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 29-jan.regulier12:00USV 3 - Heeten 3Te spelenH. (Heine) Drenthveld 1
    zo 29-jan.Oefenen14:00Vilsteren 1 - USV 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 04-feb.regulier08:30DKB JO12-1 - USV JO12-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A
    za 04-feb.regulier08:30Hatto Heim JO11-2 - USV JO11-1JMTe spelenveld 3 Hatto Heim A
    za 04-feb.regulier08:45F.C. Ommen JO10-3 - USV JO10-2Te spelenveld 3 B11112
    za 04-feb.regulier09:00USV JO9-1JM - DVC Dedemsvaart JO9-2JMTe spelenveld 1 A1
    za 04-feb.regulier09:00USV JO8-1JM - Lemelerveld JO8-2Te spelenveld 1 A2
    za 04-feb.regulier10:00USV JO8-2 - Hardenberg '85 JO8-4Te spelenveld 1 A1
    za 04-feb.regulier10:00Hatto Heim JO13-1 - USV JO13-1Te spelenA. (Albert) Topferveld 1 Hatto Heim
    za 04-feb.regulier10:00DVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3JM - USV JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 3 B1
    za 04-feb.Kaboutertraining 10:00Kaboutertraining - Kaboutertraining Te spelenveld 1
    za 04-feb.regulier11:00USV MO17-1 - SJO FC Dalfsen MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 04-feb.regulier11:00USV JO15-1 - Be Quick '28 JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 04-feb.regulier12:30USV JO19-1 - Sportlust Vroomshoop JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 04-feb.regulier12:35USV JO17-1 - WVF JO17-6Te spelenveld 2
    za 04-feb.regulier13:00IJVV JO19-3 - USV JO19-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 04-feb.regulier14:30USV VR1 - Lemele VR1Te spelenveld 1
    za 04-feb.regulier14:30Nieuwleusen SV 5 - USV 2Te spelenveld 3
    zo 05-feb.regulier11:00USV 2 - FC Ter Apel '96 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 05-feb.regulier12:00USV 3 - Rohda Raalte 10Te spelenveld 2
    zo 05-feb.regulier14:00FC Kraggenburg 1 - USV 1Te spelenG.L. (Gianni) Hoovenstatveld 1
    za 11-feb.regulier08:30SVI JO8-3 - USV JO8-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A1
    za 11-feb.regulier09:00USV JO10-2 - Gramsbergen JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A1
    za 11-feb.regulier09:00JCLE JO9-2JM - USV JO9-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A2
    za 11-feb.regulier10:00USV JO13-1 - SV Zwolle JO13-1JMTe spelenveld 2
    za 11-feb.regulier10:00USV JO10-1JM - F.C. Ommen JO10-4Te spelenveld 1 A1
    za 11-feb.regulier10:00USV JO11-1JM - WVF JO11-3JMTe spelenveld 1 B
    za 11-feb.regulier10:00DVC Dedemsvaart JO8-4JM - USV JO8-2Te spelenveld 4 A2
    za 11-feb.Kaboutertraining 10:00Kaboutertraining - Kaboutertraining Te spelenveld 1
    za 11-feb.regulier11:00USV JO12-1JM - ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO12-1Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 11-feb.regulier12:05Berkum JO15-2 - USV JO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 11-feb.regulier12:30De Zweef JO19-1 - USV JO19-1Te spelenveld 6-De Zweef hoofd
    za 11-feb.regulier14:30USV 2 - DKB 2Te spelenS. (Stan) Scholtenveld 1
    za 11-feb.regulier14:30USV JO19-2 - Go Ahead Kampen JO19-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 11-feb.regulier15:30ZAC JO17-4JM - USV JO17-1Te spelenveld 1-ZAC veld 1
    za 11-feb.regulier15:45Berkum VR3 - USV VR1Te spelenveld 3
    zo 12-feb.regulier10:00USV 4 - SC Balkbrug 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 12-feb.regulier10:00Weiteveense Boys 2 - USV 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 12-feb.regulier11:00Hoonhorst 2 - USV 3Te spelenveld 1